Get banner and button to link us. Report a broken link or update your link. Send us your URL to be added to the link directory. Sitemap Answers to your questions. Help with abbreviations
Donation for website Submit your site Report broken link Link to us Site Map FAQ (German) Help

2001 Italian National Championships

January 12 -14, 2001, Agorą/ITA

Final results


Junior Ladies

Fi. Name Club Nation SP FS TFP
1. Carolina Kostner A.S.C ALT 1 1 1.5
2. Valentina Marchei ICE A LOM 2 2 3.0
3. Giorgia Carossa ICE C ALA 4 3 5.0
4. Martina Sasanelli ICE A LOM 7 4 7.5
5. Lea Norma Bottacini AGON AL. 5 6 8.5
6. Alessandra Faietti SPORT ALA 8 5 9.0
7. Silvia Anna D'Avola /ICE A LOM 3 8 9.5
8. Valentina Cavallo ICE A LOM 12 7 13.0
9. Valentina Fabbri ICE A LOM 9 9 13.5
10. Ilaria Davare ARTIS FRI 6 12 15.0
11. Valentina Bertolini SPORT ALA 16 10 18.0
12. Simona Rota Nodari ICE A LOM 10 13 18.0
13. Antonella Camilli SPORT VEN 20 11 21.0
14. Maria Chiara Erba GRUPP LOM 13 15 21.5
15. Valentina Tropea ICE A LOM 19 14 23.5
16. Chiara Tresoldi PRECI LOM 14 17 24.0
17. Simona Bolzonello SPORT VEN 15 18 25.5
18. Linda Mariotti CIRCO TRE 21 16 26.5
19. Martina Bernard A.S.A TRE 11 21 26.5
20. Eva Coldepin ARTIS VEN 17 19 27.5
21. Valentina Longo   LOM 18 20 29.0
22. Dafne Moro SPORT AL. 23 22 33.5
23. Valentina Lacedelli SPORT FRI 22 23 34.0



Junior Men

Fi. Name Club Nation SP FS TFP
1. Daniel D'Incą A.S.B FRI 3 1 2.5
2. Fabio Mascarello AGORĄ LOM 1 2 2.5
3. Andrea Livi CRIOS ITA 2 3 4.0
4. Diego Botteghi GHIAC ITA 6 4 7.0
5. Stefano Ginnasi ICE A LOM 5 5 7.5
R.: Paolo Bacchini A.S.A TN 4 - ---



Junior Pairs

Fi. Name Club Nation SP FS TFP
1. Michela Cobisi & Ruben de Pra GHIAC ITA 1 1 1.5
2. Irene Oliver & Alexei Oussanov ARTIS ITA 2 2 3.0



Junior Ice Dancing

Fi. Name Club Nation C1 C1 OD FD TFP
1. Ilaria Webster & Diego Rinaldi AGORĄ ITA 1 1 1 1 2.0
2. Lidia Lewandovski & Andrea Vaturi ICE A ITA 2 2 2 2 4.0
3. Anna Cappellini & Luca Lombardi AGORĄ ITA 3 3 3 3 6.0
4. Alessia Aureli & Marco Mattucci MEZZA ITA 5 5 4 4 8.4
5. Silvia Lissi & Federico Finazzi ICE A ITA 4 4 5 5 9.6
6. Federica Bordieri & Matteo Zanni AGORĄ ITA 6 6 6 6 12.0



Junior Teams

Fi. Name Club Nation SP FS TFP
1. Hot Shivers PRECI LOM 1 1 1.5
2. Shining Blades ICE A LOM 2 2 3.0
3. Ice Criystals ICE S LOM 3 3 4.5
4. Olimpia Ladies OLIMP LOM 4 4 6.0
5. Petite Etoiles AGORĄ LOM 5 5 7.5
R.: Ladin's Girl VAL D ITA - - ---



Senior Ladies

Fi. Name Club Nation SP FS TFP
1. Vanessa Giunchi AGORĄ LOM 1 1 1.5
2. Silvia Fontana H.I.L AOS 2 2 3.0
3. Claudia di Costanzo ICE A LOM 3 3 4.5
4. Erika Burkia AGORĄ LOM 4 4 6.0



Senior Men

Fi. Name Club Nation SP FS TFP
1. Angelo Dolfini ICE A LOM 2 1 2.0
2. Karel Zelenka AGORĄ LOM 1 2 2.5



Senior Ice Dancing

Fi. Name Club Nation C1 C1 OD FD TFP
1. Barbara Fusar-Poli & Maurizio Margaglio AGORĄ LOM 1 1 1 1 2.0
2. Valentina Anselmi & Fabrizio Pedrazzini AGORĄ/AGORĄ LOM 2 2 2 2 4.0
3. Gloria Agogliati & Luciano Milo AGORĄ LOM 3 3 3 3 6.0
4. Elisa Angeli & Moreno la Fiosca AGORĄ LOM 4 4 4 4 8.0



Senior Teams

Fi. Name Club Nation SP FS TFP
1. Hot Shivers PRECI LOM 1 1 1.5
2. Etoiles AGORĄ LOM 3 2 3.5
3. Shining Blades ICE A LOM 2 3 4.0


 


back  top