Get banner and button to link us. Report a broken link or update your link. Send us your URL to be added to the link directory. Sitemap Answers to your questions. Help with abbreviations
Donation for website Submit your site Report broken link Link to us Site Map FAQ (German) Help

Swedish National Championships 2006

Dec. 07-11, 2005, Karlskrona/SWE

Final results


SM Damer

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Malin HÅLLBERG-LEUF ÖRNSK 106.29 1 1
2 Viktoria HELGESSON TIBRO 94.54 2 2
3 Nanna NILSSON LANDV 89.34 4 5
4 Sofie GUSTAVSSON TIBRO 87.89 3 6
5 Sandra DIVINYI UDDEV 87.74 6 3
6 Fredrica LASOME ÄLTAI 83.68 9 4
7 Sofie CASTLER HALMS 81.55 5 9
8 Silvia ORBAN IFKHE 81.08 7 7
9 Isabelle GULDNER UDDEV 75.10 10 8
10 Lou LUNDBÄCK TIBRO 74.28 8 10
11 Camilla ASP IFKLI 67.43 12 11
12 Linda NORBERG LINKÖ 64.71 13 12
13 Nicole NEUMAN IFKLI 61.02 11 13



SM Herrar

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Adrian SCHULTHEISS GÖTEB 174.99 2 1
2 Kristoffer BERNTSSON LANDV 173.77 1 2
3 Filip STILLER GÖTEB 166.79 3 3
4 Kalle STRID GÖTEB 111.77 5 4
5 Marcus OLOFSSON HALMS 93.99 7 6
6 Duran O´HARA LINDBLOM STENU 93.35 6 7
7 Jimmy KARLSSON STENU 92.45 8 5
FNR Michael CHROLENKO        



JSM Damer

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Amanda NYLANDER ÄLTAI 114.62 1 1
2 Linnea MELLGREN ENKÖP 111.44 2 2
3 Isabelle NYLANDER ÄLTAI 101.64 4 3
4 Malin TALJEGÅRD KONST 94.37 7 4
5 Malin ELIASSON MÖLND 93.07 5 8
6 Matilda RANG LIDKÖ 91.78 6 7
7 Maria TALJEGÅRD KONST 90.13 9 6
8 Kristine GUSTAVSSON TIBRO 89.41 10 5
9 Josefin HANSSON MÖLND 87.82 3 13
10 Karolina HALLQVIST LINKÖ 78.66 15 9
11 Christine ADRIAN GÖTEB 78.16 14 10
12 Sara PERSSON MARIE 76.57 11 18
13 Fredrika HOFFMANN MALMÖ 75.77 13 17
14 Victoria WALKER GÖTEB 75.69 8 21
15 Susanna JOHANSSON MÖLND 75.06 16 14
16 Felicia BARTOLETTI STOKK 74.48 19 11
17 Fanny HORAL SOLNA 74.44 12 20
18 Caroline MARTINSSON KKLUT 73.74 17 15
19 Mikaela DAHLÖF TROLL 71.08 22 12
20 Emma NILSSON PITEÅ 69.71 21 19
21 Isabelle NORDIN ÖRNSK 69.45 18 22
22 Johanna PÅHLSSON ENEBY 69.13 23 16
23 Alexandra BJERTHIN LERUM 68.20 20 23
24 Jenny KINDSTRÖM ÖREBR 57.53 24 24



JSM Herrar

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV LULEÅ 132.79 1 1
2 Justus STRID GÖTEB 121.89 2 2
3 Erik HANNERSTAM ÄLTAI 91.49 3 3
4 Anton TRUVÉ STOKK 85.15 4 4
5 Michael NEUMAN IFKLI 77.42 5 5
6 Falko HUSSAIN UPPSA 68.86 6 6



Juniorer Par

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Angelica PYLKINA & Niklas HOGNER LINKÖ 139.36 1 1



USM Pojkar 15

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Richard LUNDBERG TYRIN 83.24 1 2
2 Fredrik WITTZELL MALMÖ 82.87 2 1
3 Benjamin FAHLÉN MALMÖ 79.03 4 3
4 Carl BIERICH LANDV 77.62 3 4
5 Daniel CARLSWÄRD LINKÖ 73.67 5 5
6 Mathias ANDERSSON LERUM 71.06 6 6
7 Anton MARBERG MÖLND 64.28 7 7
8 Lucas WICKSTRÖM LINKÖ 62.45 8 8
9 Gabriel EURELL UPPLV 59.82 9 9
10 Daniel NEUMAN IFKLI 49.86 10 10



USM Flickor 14

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON TIBRO 89.22 4 1
2 Sabina NILSSON VALLE 86.38 2 2
3 Malin MAGNUSSON-RUF MÖRRU 84.63 1 3
4 Angelica OLSSON MÖRRU 75.74 5 5
5 Tiina NORDAHL IFKLI 75.45 3 9
6 Sofia GÖRANSSON LERUM 71.77 6 12
7 Jenny ERIXON LANDV 71.47 8 8
8 Izabell KARLSSON MALMÖ 71.46 7 10
9 Jill ASKLUND STOKK 70.39 14 4
10 Malin SVENSSON IFKHE 69.51 12 7
11 Maja OLSSON ÖRNSK 69.06 15 6
12 Rakel SALDÉN-OLOFSSON MALMÖ 68.60 9 13
13 Agnes KLINGA STOKK 66.80 13 11
14 Cecilia STARKE LANDV 66.08 10 14
15 Linnea ELEBRING LINKÖ 64.23 11 16
16 Valda HAGLUND SOLNA 62.09 16 15
17 Linnea MALMSTEN LANDV 56.98 19 17
18 Rosanna SOUFIZADEH KKLUT 52.90 18 18
19 Anna-Kajsa FJELLBORG IFKKI 51.53 17 20
20 Amanda LJUNGGREN KKLUT 50.86 20 19



RM Pojkar 13

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Bertil SKEPPAR LULEÅ 81.26 1 1
2 Ondrej SPIEGL ESKIL 70.93 3 2
3 Alessandro PICCOLO UPPSA 68.13 2 3
4 Adam LARSSON HALMS 60.69 5 4
5 Anton SMUK STOKK 57.83 4 5
6 Aylwin IANTCHENKO MALMÖ 48.43 6 6
WD Isak KJERF BOOSK      



RM Flickor 12

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Josefin TALJEGÅRD KONST 89.92 2 1
2 Johanna WICK BOOSK 79.87 1 2
3 Felicia ANDERSSON SKÖVD 69.57 8 3
4 Lisa PERSSON ENKÖP 68.35 4 5
5 Sanna HOLMSKÄR STOKK 65.88 3 10
6 Jennifer OLOFSSON MÖLND 65.19 10 4
7 Pålina BOUKOV MALMÖ 64.74 7 6
8 Rebecka EMANUELSSON BOOSK 64.08 5 7
9 Elin HALLBERG UDDEV 63.14 6 9
10 Sophie MELLSTIG ÄLTAI 61.40 9 8
11 Charlotte ISBERG TYRES 56.19 12 11
12 Anna HALLGREN DJURG 56.02 11 13
13 Amanda ANDERSSON GÖTEB 52.93 17 12
14 Madeleine SJÖQUIST LERUM 51.49 13 16
15 Gabriella HOLMSTÉN ÖRNSK 50.55 14 15
16 Linnea DISE MÖLND 50.45 16 14
17 Elina OLDHOFF UPPLV 45.48 18 17
18 Rebecka HANSSON MÖLND 41.07 15 18
19 Mathilda GYLLSTEN VÄSTE 37.46 19 19
20 Selina MATTSSON KUNGS 35.32 20 20



Seniorer Team

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Team Boomerang GÖTEB 99.81 1 1



Juniorer Team

Fi. Name Club Points SP FS
1 Team Convivium GÖTEB 84.28 1 1
2 Seaside TJÖRN 63.16 2 3
3 Northern Lights DJURG 62.43 3 2
4 Team Rhapsody YTTER 45.88 4 4



back  top