Get banner and button to link us. Report a broken link or update your link. Send us your URL to be added to the link directory. Sitemap Answers to your questions. Help with abbreviations
Donation for website Submit your site Report broken link Link to us Site Map FAQ (German) Help

11ème Coupe Internationale de la Ville de Nice

November 09-11, 2006, Nice, France

Final results


Novices Ladies

Fi. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Maé Berenice MEITE FRA 94.27 2 1
2 Eleonora VINNICHENKO UKR 91.68 1 3
3 Anastasia GAVRILENKO RUS 86.15 3 2
4 Sandra SITBON FRA 74.98 5 5
5 Vera KLEINSCHUSTER AUT 74.18 4 6
6 Laeticia VAN OOST BEL 73.41 12 4
7 Tara VERMA RUS 71.76 6 7
8 Pia Sophie ANGELIS AUT 69.82 7 8
9 Antonia STERZING GER 67.38 9 9
10 Savannah BLATON BEL 66.05 10 11
11 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 64.36 11 12
12 Sera VAISTO FIN 63.92 16 10
13 Marta OLCZAK POL 63.55 8 15
14 Deborah PISA SUI 62.49 13 13
15 Marine BONNEAU FRA 59.26 19 14
16 Briana BUCCIARELLI FRA 57.64 17 16
17 Manon VAN HUIJGEVOORT NED 57.35 18 17
18 Laura LIPP GER 55.86 15 18
19 Mélanie GRAF SUI 52.92 21 19
20 Paulina LESZCZYNSKA POL 48.86 14 21
21 Maud REVEILHAC SUI 48.29 20 20



Novices Men

Fi. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Denis TEN KAZ 123.42 2 1
2 Artur GACHINSKIY RUS 119.24 1 2
3 Quentin LOURENCO FRA 79.72 3 3
4 Toby CONNOCK NED 70.03 4 4



Juniors Ladies

Fi. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alena LEONOVA RUS 116.10 2 1
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA ITA 114.98 1 2
3 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 105.36 3 3
4 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 99.68 4 4
5 Cécilia MARIE FRA 93.57 5 6
6 Pauline ARNAUD FRA 90.43 10 5
7 Chloé DEPOUILLY FRA 89.72 6 7
8 Maria TALJEGARD SWE 82.71 12 8
9 Nathalie VAN UFFELEN NED 82.09 11 9
10 Anastasiya LYSTOPAD UKR 80.39 8 11
11 Laura CZARNOTTA POL 77.93 7 14
12 Kerstin SOMMERGRUBER AUT 77.88 9 13
13 Laura LINDE GER 75.44 14 10
14 Nicky VERBIST BEL 72.50 13 15
15 Lucile COTTELA FRA 70.99 16 12
16 Christel DE HAAN NED 69.33 15 16



Juniors Men

Fi. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nikita MIKHAILOV RUS 162.44 1 1
2 Christopher BOYADJI FRA 137.48 3 2
3 Marco FABBRI ITA 126.13 5 3
4 Benjamin CHAUVINEAU FRA 125.28 4 5
5 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 119.33 8 4
6 Manuel KOLL AUT 114.53 2 9
7 Dmitrly KUZMENKO UKR 112.41 6 8
8 Franz STREUBEL GER 111.79 9 6
9 Romain PONSART FRA 108.36 10 7
10 Javier RAYA ESP 102.42 11 10
11 Otto-Eemeli LAAMANEN FIN 101.46 7 11
12 Mathieu MOREAU FRA 92.50 13 12
13 Kamil BIALAS POL 87.93 17 13
14 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 85.97 12 16
15 Tobias STEINDL AUT 84.43 14 17
16 Christopher CLEYMAN BEL 84.30 15 15
17 Sebastian IWASAKI POL 84.29 16 14



Seniors Ladies

Fi. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Viktoria PAVUK HUN 113.84 3 1
2 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 110.11 1 3
3 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 105.15 4 4
4 Karen VENHUIZEN NED 102.71 5 2
5 Olga IKONNIKOVA EST 96.08 12 5
6 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 94.07 9 6
7 Anna WEINBERGER FRA 93.87 6 7
8 Jelena MUHHINA EST 92.94 2 12
9 Kirsten VERBIST BEL 89.17 11 8
10 Malin HALLBERG-LEUF SWE 88.10 7 11
11 Federica CONSTANTINI ITA 87.82 8 10
12 Katarina GERBOLDT RUS 87.16 10 9
13 Jacqueline VOLL NED 74.90 14 13
14 Anna JURKIEWICZ POL 74.58 13 14
WD Maylin HAUSCH GER      
WD Lilia BIKTAGIROVA RUS      
WD Alisa KIREEVA UKR      



Seniors Men

Fi. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrey LUTAY RUS 188.21 1 1
2 Przemyslaw DOMANSKI POL 152.16 3 2
3 Adrian SCHULTHEISS SWE 150.25 4 3
4 Martin LIEBERS GER 145.10 2 6
5 Yannick KOCON FRA 140.36 6 4
6 Clemens BRUMMER GER 135.42 5 7
7 Paolo BACCHINI ITA 131.37 8 5
8 Kalle STRID SWE 125.39 7 10
9 Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI POL 123.82 11 9
10 Steven GROUSSARD FRA 122.44 10 11
11 Christian RAUCHBAUER AUT 121.08 13 8
12 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 118.18 9 12
13 Justus STRID SWE 111.08 12 13
WD Manuel LEGAZ ESP      



Pairs

Fi. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Yuko KAWAGUCHI & Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 152.06 1 1
2 Melodie CHATAIGNIER & Medhi BOUZZINE FRA 122.26 2 2
3 Laura MAGITTERI & Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 101.61 3 3



back  top