Get banner and button to link us. Report a broken link or update your link. Send us your URL to be added to the link directory. Sitemap Answers to your questions. Help with abbreviations
Donation for website Submit your site Report broken link Link to us Site Map FAQ (German) Help

Deutsche Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2007

December 14-17, 2006, Oberstdorf/GER

Final results


Nachwuchs Jungen A

Fi.NameClubNationPointsSPFS
1Tim DIECKERCWNRW72.4111
2Anton KEMPFEVAUBAY69.5422
3Philip BECKERTCECSAS64.2333
4Leon LILIKFRECHES63.6254
5Maxim STIEFELGSCMNRW62.1446
6Markus RAMISCHSCBBER61.0085
7Florian MAIERTECWB-W60.2667
8Panagiotis POLIZOAKISTUSSTB-W56.2578


 


Nachwuchs Jungen B

Fi.NameClubNationPointsSPFS
1Michael ZENKNERTSVABAY67.8511
2Vincent HEYESCETHR64.6232
3Till-Felix DEHNENKEKNRW63.0353
4Julian SALATZKISCBBER62.7245
5Matthias HECHLEREVKNRW61.5326
6Kevin KOTTEKSCBBER59.9667
7Waldemar WOLFEVKNRW58.8274


 


Nachwuchs Mädchen A

Fi.NameClubNationPointsSPFS
1Julia PFRENGLEMERCB-W92.0011
2Luisa WEBERMERCB-W80.4632
3Kristina SEMJONOWERCWNRW75.2223
4Anna-Katharina KREISFELDTECWB-W72.5154
5Alexandra SCHÖNEKKERERCWNRW69.7167
6Lucy SCHULZECECSAS69.35155
7Nicole SCHOTTEJENRW67.2788
8Sandra LEINERSCRBAY66.8779
9Juliana GURDZHIERCWNRW64.57236
10Dina Sophia KÖNIGERCWNRW63.79419
11Minami DOBASHIDEGNRW63.481013
12Katja BÜRGELTSVABAY63.431710
13Katharina ZIENTEKEVKNRW63.00917
14Lisa Kim Anh TRANCECSAS62.941411
15Anne ZETZSCHEDRECSAS62.481214
16Caroline MEYERDEGNRW62.171812
17Monika APPELTERBBBRE62.021316
18Nicole FÖRSTERNSFBER61.591618
19Justine HOLLMANNSCBBER60.642115
20Lara WILLEBSV92BER60.301121
21Neda ASADIHSCHAM58.201923
22Denise DROZDTUSSTB-W58.012220
23Mareike ALEXANDERSCCBER57.832022


 


Nachwuchs Mädchen B

Fi.NameClubNationPointsSPFS
1Tabatha PACEMEVBAY89.5111
2Berit SCHINDLERESGEB-W77.7163
3Anna DRDLICEKECRBAY77.6654
4Laura LIPPECOBAY76.5647
5Leonie FÖRSCHNERERCMBAY75.3892
6Franziska DUMKEUSGCSAS75.0376
7Viktoria SCHRÖTERSCBBER73.84311
8Kim SCHIFFNERBSV92BER71.78145
9Miki FELDMÜLLERDEGNRW70.02216
10Selina ENGELHARDTEVSEB-W69.46138
11Daria WITTEBTSCBER69.151210
12Sabrina LEHNERTSVPBAY68.18179
13Sarah LENZENEVKNRW67.81812
14Florentine RAGALLERDREVSAS64.531115
15Ariane WITTMANNESCETHR64.081514
16Jo-Michele LEHMANNBTSCBER63.361613
17Marie-Luise MÜLLERUSGCSAS63.001017
18Mona SOUDBAKHSHEJENRW58.011820
19Caroline PATAKFRECHES55.902019
20Anna BOSSMERCB-W55.392118
21Isis FISCHERESGFB-W52.252221
22Katrin RASMUSREVBBRE48.431922
23Christine KAREHNKELSCBNHES37.392323


 


Nachwuchs Paare

Fi.NameClubNationPointsFS
1Kim SCHIFFNER & Paul FENTZBSV92/SCBBER28.881


 


Nachwuchs Eistanz A

Fi.NameClubNationPointsC1C2FD
1Dina Sophia KÖNIG & Kai Constantin KÖNIGERCWNRW55.56121
2Seynab STÖßNER & Sean BASLERUSGC/BTSCS/B51.65213
3Charlene GRUNER & Kevin GASSNERCECSAS50.59352
4Viviane ROSCHER & Toni-Benjamin ENGELHARDTCECSAS44.81545
5Ria SCHIFFNER & Hendrik HILPERTBSV92/BTSCBER43.36436
6Kathrin HÄUSER & Sevan LERCHETSCDNRW43.07664


 


Nachwuchs Eistanz B

Fi.NameClubNationPointsC1C2FD
1Dominique DIECK & Timo-Maximilian KÖNIGERCWNRW56.50231
2Marion KOCH & Rafael FRENZELTSVABAY54.73112
3Juliane HASLINGER & Tom FINKECECSAS50.25523
4Shirleen SCHÖNFELD & Justin GERKESCCBER48.53444
5Dianne LUDWIG & Christian NÜCHTERNERCW/EGSNRW46.68355
6Kristin BETKE & Dennis RABBEERCW/ESCHNRW38.47666


 


Jugend Jungen

Fi.NameClubNationPointsSPFS
1Alexander VÖLLERTSCDNRW84.2921
2Paul FENTZSCBBER84.2312
3Nolan SEEGERTSCBBER75.4034
4Alexander SCHÖPKEDRECSAS74.0363
5Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLERTECWB-W70.8755
6Kai Constantin KÖNIGERCWNRW65.1076
7Fabio GEISELMANNECOBAY64.2147


 


Jugend Mädchen A

Fi.NameClubNationPointsSPFS
1Nicole GURNYUSGCSAS101.4012
2Nathalie WEINZIERLMERCB-W96.7931
3Briana MUNOZMERCB-W87.6424
4Julia GRÜNWALDTUSSTB-W84.2653
5Janine MONKASCBBER83.1247
6Jennifer URBANECOBAY80.7995
7Jacqueline DRANGEEJENRW79.7878
8Karolina LAIKERTSCDNRW78.51116
9Sandy HOFFMANNDRECSAS76.40611
10Josephine BUYNYSCBBER75.24129
11Christina KELASIDOUESGEB-W75.061010
12Carolin RIESENWEBERERCWNRW71.36814
13Shira WILLNERMERCB-W70.781512
14Antonia STERZINGSCBBER67.561613
15Patricia KÜHNEDRECSAS66.901315
16Katharina KIELFRECHES59.161816
17Daria POPOWABSV92BER58.991717
WDDiane BASNERDRECSAS   
WDShari KOCHDEGNRW   


 


Jugend Mädchen B

Fi.NameClubNationPointsSPFS
1Stefanie FROHBERGSCBBER92.5611
2Aline MAIBTSCBER76.0252
3Svenja MÜLLERTECWB-W72.1033
4Pascale HÖHNBTSCBER71.8327
5Freya BRANDTMANNTGHNRW66.78410
6Tirza-Alisha IMENKAMPEJENRW66.67104
7Jessica EXNERMERCB-W65.7669
8Lisa KIRSCHNEREVROBAY65.6596
9Marina BORTINERBBBRE63.06118
10Megan TROGERMEVBAY60.69816
11Katharina HELWERTWSVABAY60.38155
12Susann SAUERUSGCSAS59.96717
13Josefine-Maya DILLMANNSCKRNRW59.521213
14Juliane WAGNERDRECSAS58.741315
15Sonya GONZALEZ-MIERBTSCBER57.591414
16Jennifer NITSCHEESCETHR55.601612
17Laura WENDTKSVUNRW53.381811
18Barbara-Maria HAMMESNWECR-P38.411718
WDAnne Katrin MANGNERESCETHR   


 


back  top